Entrance form into JSS1 2020/2021 academic session is now on sale. Price: N5000. Exam date: 29th of Febrary, 2020. Time: 8:00am

Second Batch of 2019/2020 Common Entrance Examination Interview List

Here are candidates shortlisted for interview in the final stage of the 2019/2020 2nd batch Common Entrance Examination

Interview Date: 29th of May, 2019

Time: 8:00 AM Prompt

Venue: Sacred Heart College Apapa

Information: Prepare for a composition in English Language and oral interview.

Come With:

  1. Processing fee of N7500.00
  2. Examination slip
  3. Birth Certificate
  4. Medical test date will be announced later.

List:

S/N Name Exam No Sex
1 Ukaegbu Ugochukwu Richard 1722 M
2 Egbunuzor Kamsiyochukwu Victor 1723 M
3 Ekene-Okafor Ifunanya Jennifer 1697 F
4 Nwagbo Chimdindu Goodness 1725 F
5 Gabriel Michael Ebubechukwu 1669 M
6 Iwegbu David Ugochukwu 1955 M
7 Nwosu Mary-Jane C. 1517 F
8 Ojo Chiamani Miannaya 1706 F
9 Williams-Abada Jaidon Osazuwa 1675 M
10 Oruebor Alkanma Claire 1707 F
11 Ezeasor Chinonyelum Ijeamaka 1512 F
12 Ezenwa Harmony Nmesoma 1515 F
13 Jolaoso Oluwaseni Oluwanifemi 1504 M
14 Chukwuneke Onyinye Rose-Mary 1721 F
15 Onalo Eleojo Raymond 1514 M
16 Iheanacho Daniel-Myles Oluwagbemiga 1710 M
17 Anyim Michelle Chinaza 1727 F
18 Ekejimbe David Ifeanyichukwu 1507 M
19 Oluseyi-Otaru Divine Osachataitose 1513 F
20 Ugboma Chukwuemeka 1703 M
21 Williams Praise Chinenye 1502 F
22 Chigbo Chimobi David Emmanuel 1737 M
23 Nwakaeze Ifunanya Christabel 2838 F
24 Alexander Sophie Uchechi 1717 F
25 Elefin Oyindamola David 1913 M
26 Eze Jessica Adaoma 1758 F
27 Amajioyi Faith Chiemerie 1740 F
28 Nat-Ogbebor Osasuyi Dominic 1738 M
29 Uche-Obi Kamsiyochukwu Michael 1511 M
30 Akuyili Anthony Makouchukwu 1688 M
31 Igbo-Casmir Chimsimdiri Benita 1726 F
32 Ekwelum Chiamaka Rita 1705 F
33 Okeke Kingsley Chiagozie 1521 M
34 Gbadamosi Oluwaseyi Joshua 1724 M
35 Isoje Efezino Joachim 1970 M
36 Ohanu Okechukwu Alexander 1709 M
37 Akunyili Samuel Chukwuka 1677 M
38 Olawoyin Balikis 1911 F
39 Umeizudike Emmanuel Ikechukwu 1718 M
40 Eze Anita Chiamaka 1508 F
41 Tonato Mitchel Onyindamola 1757 M
42 Ifeanyi Solomon Munachisom 1756 M
43 Nnamani Kamsiyochukwu Olivia 1516 F
44 Aghedo David 1651 F
45 Nnadi Charles Chika 1688 M
46 Akinyemi Olamide Oluwadamilare 1674 M
47 Amaizu Chukwuebuka Kelvin 1659 M
48 Ibedu Nneoma Thelma 1729 F
49 Okor Donald Asuquo 1915 M
50 Ohieku-Ajanaku Omeiza Joshua 1665 M

2019/2020 Common Entrance Examination Interview List

Here are candidates shortilsted for interview following 2019/2020 Common Entrance Examination

Interview Date: 23rd of March, 2019

Time: 8:00 AM Prompt

Venue: Sacred Heart College Apapa

Information: Prepare for a composition in English Language and oral interview.

Come With:

  1. Processing fee of N7500.00
  2. Examination slip
  3. Birth Certificate

Medicals:

  1. Medical test to be conducted in school on the 29th of March, 2019.

List:

S/N Name Exam No Sex
1 Mbamalu Chidinma Blessing 1527 F
2 Okeke Chelsea Chisom .F 3505 F
3 Udoma Emmanuella Uwemedimo 3493 F
4 Ehenemba Kamsiyochim Chukwuemeka 2427 M
5 Ekome Imani Nkem 3544 M
6 Ewenike Chinua Warrens 3267 M
7 Omesa Arnold Oshiobuche 1909 M
8 Chakaba David Ebubechukwu 3471 M
9 EZEPUE OLUEBUBECHUKWU Godson 3249 M
10 Chakaba Ebube David 3471 M
11 Udu Chukwuebuka Nicole 4049 F
12 Anene Sopuru Gerald 658 M
13 Muojekwu Oluebubechukwu Michael 4221 M
14 Umeora Anita Chinemezu 964 F
15 Abah Gosina-Chibuikem Patrick 1533 M
16 Onuorah Tobenna Jason 3291 M
17 Onyelusi Mmesoma 1597 F
18 Enukorah Chukwuemeka Junior 3265 M
19 Obioha Chimamanda Michelle 3481 F
20 Bankole Opemipo Alex-Anthony 1600 M
21 Okoye Kenechukwu Hilary 659 M
22 Chukwuani Gerard Chukwuemeka 941 M
23 Chukwuneke Onyinye Rosemary 3216 F
24 Igboasia Ugochukwu Stanley 1958 M
25 Okoye Ebubechukwu Macanthony 809 M
26 Offoma Raphael Chimerije 3227 M
27 Alade Kikelomo Moyinoluwa 1544 F
28 Ejioforbiri Chukwudubem Patrick 3549 M
29 Otovwe Jason 1980 M
30 Ozigbo Chikelu Lawrence 1540 M
31 Amaizu Chukwuebuka Kelvin 1541 M
32 Okolie Chinaza Precious 2245 F
33 Igwe Ifechukwu Franklin 395 M
34 Chukwukere Soludo Samuel 1526 M
35 Nwamara Osinachi Purissima 280 F
36 Ezenri Jennifer Chizaram 3225 F
37 Udoji Chinedu Emmanuel 1009 M
38 Oditie Stephen Osemudiamen 2457 M
39 Ngadi Onyekachi Michael 3550 M
40 Manuba Obinna Charles E. 937 M
41 Alloy-Ekedi Ngozi Princessa 2255 M
42 Azeke Esenosalume Folorunsho 1531 F
43 Madume Victoria Ewere 3381 F
44 Okon Henry Imoh Jnr 1642 M
45 Okenwa Chukwuka Daniel 1621 M
46 Omike Chibuike Sabastine 3361 M
47 Obinna-Dike Kamsiyochukwu Davida 1024 F
48 Itai David Omogbai 1640 M
49 Ochiaka Kimberly Kamsiyochukwu 3202 F
50 Okereafoor Chinwendu Genevieve 3492 M
51 Ughor Victoria Onyin 1545 F
52 Chukwuma Nwachukwu Jessica 3354 F
53 Anyanwor Chukwubuikem Johnbosco 3519 M
54 Ndigwe Chukwubuikem Kelly 1109 M
55 Okafor Munachi Nelson 2198 M
56 Onugbolu Lotanna Francis 2491 M
57 Orjiako Zikora Joseph 1904 M
58 Osuala Felix Chibuike 3558 M
59 Emeh Onyekachukwu Stephanie 2013 F
60 Onisa Michael Somtochukwu 3610 M
61 Egolum Nneoma Nicole 948 F
62 Ejefobiri Chisimdi Frances 4151 F
63 Igbeka Chiedu Michael 1656 M
64 Ikeora Chukwumalume Collins 3218 M
65 Odimgbe Ifechukwu Geraldine 1002 F
66 Ogbua C. Zoe 1551 M
67 Oluoha Chukwunonso Marvin 1766 M
68 Rex-Elem Ereoma Pamel 3515 F
69 Samuel-Ogbogoro Obode Miracle 1696 M
70 Chika-Ekwighriri Onyekachi Michael 1108 M
71 Chukwudi Ifunayachukwu Sylvia 1556 F
72 Julius-Imoisi Obehi Christabel 2209 F
73 Okon Ekeminiabasi Andrew 1744 M
74 Okoye-Naeze Onyedikachukwu Angel 3272 M
75 Ohieku-Ajanaku Isioma Joanne 1589 F
76 Owolabi Angela E. 1553 F
77 Adino Uchechukwu David 810 M
78 Chukwukere Chidubem Joshua 1596 M
79 Onumba Chinaza Victoria 2151 F
80 Ubini Majirioghene Mitchell 1650 M
81 Uche Chukwuziterem Nzubechukwu 3483 F
82 Fashina Ayomide 108 F
83 Ogbeakwu Chinnemena Herietta 4015 F
84 Ahme Cyprian Oshochai 1524 M
85 Anyoha Johness-Vianey Chimalume 1641 F
86 Odoh Oghenekevwe Jeffery 3763 M
87 Ejohwomu Ufuomaverere Judith 1941 F
88 Ndupu Onyinyechi Fiona 1608 F
89 Okafor-Okoh David 1555 M
90 Udobi Awanyinma Emmanuella 1543 F
91 Chukwuneke Kachisicho Amanda 1631 F
92 Hampo Vivian Ogechukwu 1777 F
93 Emefiene Ifeanyinchukwu Eghonghon Rita 2479 F
94 Amushie Mmesoma Judith 1010 F
95 Ejefobiringabriellenchikamaram 1078 F
96 Obi Michael Chikwurah 1657 M
97 Olabanji Winifred Ngozi 1632 F
98 Oladeinde Olamidotun Richard 1523 M
99 Opara Daniella Ngozi 848 F
100 Oraekwe Ifeoma Blessing 3240 F
101 Okwu Jessica Somtochukwu 4072 F
102 Ayaeze Chijioke Paul 16895 M
103 Mojeke Kikachukwu Kimberly 98 F
104 Adibe Chioma Esther 1643 F
105 Chukwukere Chukwuemekaramiheoma David 1081 M
106 Cypman Bright 1945 M
107 Igwenagu Kenechukwu Mitchell 1534 M
108 Igwilo Ifeanyi Peter 389 M
109 Oregbemi Jolaoluwa Oghenetejiri 3510 F
110 Mgbaja Bryan Oluebubechukwu 2584 M
111 Okoroafor John Ndudu Chisom 1762 M
112 Oragui Ebube Nora 3203 F
113 Pius-Omo Justin O. 1637 M
114 Afamefuna Benita 1529 F
115 Asimole Charles Chukwudalu 1072 M

Menu